Поздравляем!!!

Картинка новости

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ


Предмет
ФИО
Класс
Учитель 
1
немецкий язык
Попова Полина Максимовна
9
Вакулихина Ю.В.
2
технология
Субботин Игорь Романович
8
Требунских К.И.
3
технология
Беляев Глеб Дмитриевич
11
Лукин М.С.
4
технология
Бусыгина Дарья Игоревна
9
Проскурина Т.А
5
технология
Шацких Мария Антоновна
11
Проскурина Т.А.
6
история
Евстратов Антон Павлович
9
Бутырина Т.Е.
7
история
Беляев Иван Николаевич
8
Хроменкова М.И.
8
география
Гунькин Дмитрий Александрович
10
Крюченкова Л. А.
9
география
Быканов Константин Денисович
10
Крюченкова Л. А
10
география
Лутаев Данила Сергеевич
9
Крюченкова Л. А
11
география
Беляев Иван Николаевич
8
Крюченкова Л. А
12
география
Маркосян Анастасия Кареновна
7
Крюченкова Л. А
13
биология
Жданова Виктория Александровна
7
Александрова О.А.
14
право
Бабынин Вадим Евгеньевич
7
Золототрубова Е.А.
15
право
Прожога Кирилл Александрович
8
Хроменкова М.И.
16
право
Требунских Мария Алексеевна
10
Хроменкова М.И.
17
ОБЖ
Трубицина Анастасия Юрьевна
10
Гаврилов В.Г.
18
ОБЖ
Субботин Игорь Романович
8
Требунских К.И.
19
Английский язык
Кудрявцева Кристина Александровна
10
Пашкова Д.Г.
20
Английский язык
Евстратов Антон Павлович
9
Клиузайте А.А.
21
МХК
Беляев Иван Николаевич
8
Емельянова С.В.
22
обществознание
Уколова Алена Игоревна
11
Хроменкова М.И.
23
Физическая культура
Гунькин Дмитрий Александрович
10
Беляева М.М.
24
Физическая культура
Бирюкова Вероника Евгеньевна
8
Беляева М.М.
25
литература
Дементьева Арина Евгеньевна
8
Поваляева Л.Н.
26
физика
Башлыкова Анастасия Витальевна
9
Петрова М.А.
27
физика
Салищев Константин Викторович
9
Петрова М.А.
28
химия
Зайцев Егор Степанович
8
Артюшкина С.Ю.

ИТОГИ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО ЭТАПА ВсОШ 2020 – 2021 УЧ. ГОДА

ПРИЗЕРЫ


Предмет
ФИО
Класс
Учитель 
1
Немецкий язык
Гречишников Кирилл Викторович
11
Вакулихина Ю.В.
2
Немецкий язык
Леликова Ольга Вячеславовна
9
Вакулихина Ю.В.
3
Немецкий язык
Алехин Артем Сергеевич
9
Вакулихина Ю.В.
4
Немецкий язык
Ахроменко Никита Николаевич
9
Вакулихина Ю.В.
5
Немецкий язык
Антонова Диана Сергеевна
9
Вакулихина Ю.В.
6
Немецкий язык
Двуреченский Роман Дмитриевич
8
Вакулихина Ю.В.
7
Немецкий язык
Митина Валерия Николаевна
8
Вакулихина Ю.В.
8
технология
Гречишников Кирилл Викторович
11
Лукин М.С.
9
математика
Лезарев Дмитрий Сергеевич
6
Павлова С.С.
10
математика
Сумина Арина Алеусандровна
6
Павлова С.С.
11
математика
Пономарева Валерия Витальевна
6
Башлыкова Ю.В.
12
история
Мещерякова Анастасия Станиславовна
11
Хроменкова М.И.
13
история
Гречишников Кирилл Викторович
11
Хроменкова М.И.
14
история
Уварова Алена Игоревна
11
Хроменкова М.И.
15
история
Требунских Мария Алексеевна
10
Хроменкова М.И.
16
история
Беляева София Александровна
10
Хроменкова М.И.
17
история
Садыкова Руфина Руслановна
9
Бутырина Т.Е.
18
история
Костюхин Дмитрий Анатольевич
9
Бутырина Т.Е.
19
история
Лутаев Даниил Сергеевич
9
Бутырина Т.Е.
20
история
Черная Мария Александровна
8
Хроменкова М.И.
21
технология
Егорова Арина Андреевна
8
Проскурина Т.А.
22
технология
Маркосян Анастасия Кареновна
7
Проскурина Т.А.
23
технология
Продыус Виктория Игоревна
7
Проскурина Т.А.
24
технология
Фаустова Анна Сергеевна
7
Проскурина Т.А.
25
технология
Андрюхина Полина Владимировна
7
Проскурина Т.А.
26
технология
Уварова Алина Олеговна
9
Проскурина Т.А.
27
технология
Козлова Татьяна Андреевна
8
Проскурина Т.А.
28
технология
Сторожилова Юлия Александровна
8
Проскурина Т.А.
29
технология
Севостьянова Ксения Максимовна
11
Проскурина Т.А.
30
технология
Проскрина Екатерина Александровна
11
Проскурина Т.А.
31
технология
Никиина Анастасия Геннадьевна
10
Проскурина Т.А.
32
технология
Чеботарева Валерия Вячеславовна
10
Проскурина Т.А.
33
технология
Корнеева Валерия Владимировна
10
Проскурина Т.А.
34
технология
Скрипкина Кристина Михайловна
9
Проскурина Т.А.
35
география
Чмыхало Ангелина Владимировна
9
Крюченкова Л. А.
36
география
Хомутинников Даниил Сергеевич
9
Крюченкова Л. А
37
география
Кастюхин Дмитрий Анатольевич
9
Крюченкова Л. А
38
география
Бухтияров Денис Евгеньевич
8
Крюченкова Л. А
39
география
Секерина Карина Алексеевна
8
Крюченкова Л. А
40
география
Антохи Ольга Викторовна
7
Крюченкова Л. А
41
география
Андрюхина Полина Владимировна
7
Крюченкова Л. А
42
биология
Мещерякова Лилия Григорьевна
11
Александрова О.А.
43
биология
Федулова Мария Юрьевна
11
Александрова О.А.
44
биология
Воронова Анастасия Денисовна
11
Александрова О.А.
45
биология
Севостьянова Ксения Максимовна
11
Александрова О.А.
46
биология
Васин Владимир Игоревич
10
Александрова О.А.
47
биология
Требунских Мария Андреевна
10
Александрова О.А.
48
биология
Бочарникова Владислава Максимовна
10
Александрова О.А.
49
биология
Беляева София Александровна
10
Александрова О.А.
50
биология
Прибыткова София Сергеевна
10
Александрова О.А.
51
биология
Петренко Ксения Дмитриевна
9
Артюшкина С.Ю.
52
биология
Хрыкина Виктория Павловна
9
Артюшкина С.Ю.
53
биология
Намыкин Даниил Сергеевич
9
Артюшкина С.Ю.
54
биология
Щедрин Никита Александрович
9
Артюшкина С.Ю.
55
право
Фролов Алексей Вадимович
7
Золототрубова Е.А.
56
право
Рожнов Иван Сергеевич
8
Хроменкова М.И.
57
право
Зайцев Егор Степанович
8
Хроменкоа М.И.
58
право
Тарасенко Григорий Дмитриевич
8
Хроменкова М.И.
59
ОБЖ
Ефанова Софья Алексеевна
11
Гаврилов В.Г.
60
ОБЖ
Нечаева Анна Сергеевна
10
Гаврилов В.Г.
61
ОБЖ
Никитина Анастасия Геннадьевна
10
Гаврилов В.Г.
62
ОБЖ
Мазорчук Елизавета Андреевна
10
Гаврилов В.Г.
63
ОБЖ
Сыщикова Софья Павловна
10
Гаврилов В.Г.
64
ОБЖ
Беляева София Александровна
10
Гаврилов В.Г.
65
ОБЖ
Никитин Роман Геннадьевич
10
Гаврилов В.Г.
66
ОБЖ
Хомутинников Данила Сергеевич
9
Гаврилов В.Г.
67
ОБЖ
Воржева Софья Евгеньевна
9
Гаврилов В.Г.
68
ОБЖ
Чмыхало Ангелина Владимировна
9
Гаврилов В.Г.
69
ОБЖ
Рыжков Тимофей Вячеславович
9
Требунских К.И.
70
ОБЖ
Коршиков Олег Максимович
8
Требунских К.И.
71
ОБЖ
Козлова Татьяна Олеговна
8
Гаврилов В.Г.
72
ОБЖ
Беляев Иван Николаевич
8
Гаврилов В.Г.
73
ОБЖ
Дементьева Арина Евгеньевна
8
Требунских К.И.
74
экология
Воронова Анастасия Денисовна
11
Александрова О.А.
75
Английский язык
Егорова Ксения Александровна
11
Пашкова Д.Г.
76
Английский язык
Чмыхало Ангелина Владимировна
9
Клиузайте А.А.
77
Английский язык
Воржева Софья Евгеньевна
9
Клиузайте А.А.
78
МХК
Федулова Мария Юрьевна
11
Емельянова С.В.
79
МХК
Севостьянова Ксения Максимовна
11
Емельянова С.В.
80
МХК
Требунских Мария Алексеевна
10
Емельянова С.В.
81
МХК
Васин Владимир Игоревич
10
Емельянова С.В.
82
МХК
Данилова Татьяна Вадимовна
9
Емельянова С.В.
83
МХК
Зайцев Егор Степанович
8
Емельянова С.В.
84
МХК                   
Черная Мария Александровна
8
Емельянова С.В.
85
МХК
Секерина Карина Алексеевна
8
Емельянова С.В.
86
МХК
Якубова Лаура Динаровна
7
Емельянова С.В.
87
МХК
Смольянинова Ульяна Александровна
7
Емельянова С.В.
88
МХК
Никитина Анастасия Александровна
7
Емельянова С.В.
89
МХК
Коробченко Александра Романовна
7
Емельянова С.В.
90
МХК
Маркосян Анастасия Кареновна
7
Емельянова С.В.
91
обществознание
Елчян Артем Артурович
7
Золототрубова Е.А.
92
обществознание
Маркосян Анастасия Кареновна
7
Золототрубова Е.А.
93
обществознание
Продыус Виктория Игоревна
7
Золототрубова Е.А.
94
обществознание
Старая София Ивановна
7
Золототрубова Е.А.
95
обществознание
Антохи Ольга Викторовна
7
Золототрубова Е.А.
96
обществознание
Жданова Анна Александровна
11
Хроменкова М.И.
97
литература
Егорова Ксения Александровна
11
Ведринцева М.В.
98
литература
Требунских Мария Алексеевна
10
Романовская С.И.
99
литература
Кудрявцева Кристина Александровна
10
Романовская С.И.
100
литература
Трубицина Анастасия Юрьевна
10
Романовская С.И.
101
литература
Хрыкина Виктория Павловна
9
Сошкина С.А.
102
литература
Черная Мария Александровна
8
Ведринцева М.В.
103
литература
Секерина Карина Алексеевна
8
Бурдыко Е.Н.
104
литература
Полулях Юлия Ивановна
8
Поваляева Л.Н.
105
Физическая культура
Панарин Кирилл Сергеевич
11
Беляева М.М.
106
Физическая культура
Беляев Глеб Дмитриевич
11
Беляева М.М.
107
Физическая культура
Гречишников Кирилл Викторович
11
Беляева М.М.
108
Физическая культура
Васин Владимир Игоревич
10
Беляева М.М.
109
Физическая культура
Макаренко Григорий Андреевич
10
Беляева М.М.
110
Физическая культура
Беляев Дмтрий Юрьевич
11
Беляева М.М.
111
Физическая культура
Хомутинников Даниил Сергеевич
9
Золототрубов Ю.В.
112
Физическая культура
Армашова Екатерина Романовна
11
Беляева М.М.
113
Физическая культура
Цедрик Виктор Алексеевич
9
Мелкумянц В.Б.
114
Физическая культура
Шарифханов Даниил Эльзанович
9
Мелкумянц В.Б.
115
Физическая культура
Агаларян Роберт Седракович
11
Беляева М.М.
116
Физическая культура
Воржева Софья Евгеньевна
9
Золототрубов Ю.В.
117
Физическая культура
Скрипкина Кристина Михайловна
9
Золототрубов Ю.В.
118
Физическая культура
Ефанова  Софья Алексеевна
11
Беляева М.М.
119
Физическая культура
Токарь Дарья Сергеевна
7
Мелкумянц В.Б.
120
Физическая культура
Егорова Алина Андреевна
8
Беляева М.М
121
Физическая культура
Козлова Татьяна Олеговна
8
Беляев М.М.
122
Физическая культура
Полулях Юлия Ивановна
8
Мелкумянц В.Б.
123
Физическая культура
Измалкова Елена Сергеевна
7
Хавлин А.В.
124
Физическая культура
Никитина Анастасия Александровна
7
Хавлин А.В.
125
Физическая культура
Секерина Карина Алексеевна
8
Беляева М.М.
126
Физическая культура
Никитина Виктория Андреевна
8
Беляева М.М.
127
Физическая культура
Жданова Виктория Александровна
7
Хавлин А.В.
128
Физическая культура
Пустовалова Юлия Владимировна
8
Беляева М.М.
129
Физическая культура
Якубова Лаура Динаровна
7
Хавлин А.В.
130
Физическая культура
Коробченко Александра Романовна
7
Хавлин А.В.
131
Физическая культура
Смольяникова Ульянна Александровна
7
Хавлин А.В.
132
Физическая культура
Прожога Кирилл Александровия
8
Беляева М.М.
133
Физическая культура
Двуреченский Роман Дмитриевич
8
Беляева М.М.
134
Физическая культура
Попов Матвей Максимович
8
Беляева М.М.
135
Физическая культура
Костяев Павел Сергеевич
8
Беляева М.М.
136
Физическая культура
Есин Артем Сергеевич
8
Беляева М.М.
137
Физическая культура
Бабынин Вадим Евгеньевич
7
Хавлин А.В.
138
Физическая культура
Зайцев Егор Степанович
8
Беляева М.М.
139
Физическая культура
Мещеряков Эдуард Георгтевич
8
Беляева М.М.
140
Физическая культура
Чурилов Юрий Юрьевич
8
Беляева М.М.
141
Физическая культура
Агеев Владислав Александрович
8
Беляева М.М.
142
Физическая культура
Шульгин Роман Романович
7
Хавлин А.В.
143
Физическая культура
Чеховской Антон Владимирович
7
Хавлин А.В.
144
Физическая культура
Ненахов Вадим Олегович
7
Хавлин А.В.
145
Физическая культура
Фролов Алексей Вадимович
7
Хавлин А.В.
146
Физическая культура
Воржев Михаил Владимирович
7
Хавлиин А.В.
147
Физическая культура
Шмелев Никита Павлович
7
Хавлин А.В.
148
Физическая культура
Кудояров Артем Вячеславович
7
Хавлин А.В.
149
Физическая культура
Бухтияров Денис Евгеньевич
8
Беляева М.М.
150
Физическая культура
Шмелев Вадим Павлович
7
Хавлин А.В.
151
Физическая культура
Аксенов Николай Николаевич
7
Хавлин А.В.
152
Физическая культура
Чеботарев Александр Викторович
7
Хавлин А.В.
153
Физическая культура
Деулин Роман Максимович
7
Хавлин А.В.
154
Физическая культура
Воронова Анастасия Денисовна
11
Беляева М.М.
155
Физическая культура
Кожевникова Валерия Денисовна
11
Беляева М.М.
156
Физическая культура
Чмыхало Ангелина Владиировна
9
Золототрубов Ю.В.

Поделиться с друзьями

Комментарии